Closed:

The health and safety of our members and staff is our top priority. Beginning Thursday, March 19th we will be closing the lobbies of all our branches. Our online/mobile services and our call center are completely capable of providing all your banking needs. The drive thru and ATMS are open.

Contact

Table data for Campco Representatives
 
Direct Line Alert Me
Main Line 682-6105
Matt Baker, Vice President of Lending 687-2210
Cynthia Johnson, Business Development Officer 687-2216
Seth Thompson, Financial Partner Supervisor 687-2214
Joseph Helms, AVP of Lending 687-2215
Heather Gulley, AVP of Real Estate 687-2231
Ashley Kern, Dealer Finance Specialist 687-2255
Jessica Kern, Closing Specialist 687-2224
Nicole Pueringer, SR. Financial Partner 687-2211
Kelly Allen, Financial Partner 687-2233
Michelle Campbell, SR. Financial Partner NMLS #832214 687-2213
Theresa Baxter, Financial Partner 687-2236
Taylor Meeks, Financial Partner 687-2225
Stacy Torres, Financial Partner 687-2204
Brittney Caldwell, Financial Partner 687-2242
Lizzy Sprinkle, Repayment Specialist 687-2240
Janice Opsal, Wright Branch Manager NMLS #580549 687-2248
Jodee Dakolios, Sheridan Branch Manager 687-3101
Jeff Duncan, CFO 687-2209
Debbie Ellenson, Lead Accountant 687-2223
Jo Geck, Accountant 687-2203
Brittany VanAuken, Accountant 687-2239
Kalee Emerson, Contact Center Supervisor 687-2205
Jesse Jacobs, VP of Operations/ HR Director 687-2201
Kurt Thelen, CEO 687-2202
Supervisory Committee P.O. Box 3726
Gillette, WY 82717

  • Who is eligible for membership?

    Anyone who lives, works, or worships in Campbell, Converse, Crook, Johnson, Sheridan or Weston Counties, Wyoming is eligible for membership at Campco FCU. Also any immediate family of members can join Campco Federal Credit Union.

Authentication
captcha code for visual authentication  letter D number 2 letter F number 9

 

Telephone (307) 682-6105
Toll Free 1-800-582-6105

To report a lost or stolen credit card call 1-800-991-4965

To report a lost or stolen debit card call 1-800-500-1044

If you report your card lost or stolen please contact Campco FCU. We now offer instant debit card's!